King of Kings 3 Client

Download King of Kings 3 Client
KingofKings3-Setup.exe
1,631.6 MB

File Info: King of Kings 3 Client

Title:
King of Kings 3 Client
Author:
Gamigo
Created:
5/20/2011
Updated:
10/26/2011
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
King of Kings III
User Rating

/5.0

Description: King of Kings 3 Client

Here's the full game client (updated May 2011) for King of Kings 3, a free-to-play 3D online role-playing game (MMORPG) which is built around battle between players. There are plenty of ways to engage in PvP - be it in duels, open PvP, strategic attacks on other kingdoms or epic battles in which entire realms battle against each other.

Gamigo is the exclusive publisher of King of Kings 3 in North America and Europe.

Related Downloads

1 - King of Kings 3 Client

Related Information