World of Warcraft - WTFast Lag Reducer

File Info: World of Warcraft - WTFast Lag Reducer

Title:
World of Warcraft - WTFast Lag Reducer
Author:
AAA Internet Publishing, Inc.
Created:
3/6/2010
Updated:
5/6/2010
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
WoW
User Rating

/5.0

Description: World of Warcraft - WTFast Lag Reducer

Instantly lower your WoW ping by 60-90
- Improve your response time up to a full second or more
- Stop lagging in high population areas and raids
- No more missed clicks, missed opportunities
- Dramatically improve your PvP performance
- No more disconnects!

Made by hardcore gamers, for hardcore gamers. We have the best technology, the best talent, and the best connection available. We streamline your data to the game servers so you can PWN the enemy before they can say WTFast!?!?!


http://wtfast.com/faq.aspx

Less Information
More Information »

Related Information