Burnout Paradise Trailer

Download Burnout Paradise Trailer
bp_teaser__hd.mov
16.5 MB

File Info: Burnout Paradise Trailer

Title:
Burnout Paradise Trailer
Author:
Criterion Games
Created:
4/30/2007
Updated:
4/30/2007
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
Burnout 5
User Rating

/5.0

Description: Burnout Paradise Trailer

Burnout Paradise gives players license to wreak havoc in Paradise City, the ultimate racing battleground, with a massive infrastructure of traffic-heavy roads to abuse. Gone is the need to jump in and out of menus and aimlessly search for fun like many open world games; in Burnout 5, every inch of the world is built to deliver heart-stopping Burnout-style gameplay.

Related Information