Pro Evolution Soccer 5 - EPL kits patch

Download Pro Evolution Soccer 5 - EPL kits patch
epl_kits_for_pes5.zip
967.6 KB

File Info: Pro Evolution Soccer 5 - EPL kits patch

Title:
Pro Evolution Soccer 5 - EPL kits patch
Author:
azeemthegr8
Created:
11/16/2005
Updated:
11/16/2005
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
PES4, World Soccer Winning Eleven 8
User Rating

/5.0

Description: Pro Evolution Soccer 5 - EPL kits patch

this contains an option file in which i've built in all the English Premier League kits and badges, which, to the exception of bolton and blackburn are all 90-100% accurate..
details of installation in readme

Related Information