Streets of SimCity Demo

Download Streets of SimCity Demo
streetsdemo.zip
11.8 MB

File Info: Streets of SimCity Demo

Title:
Streets of SimCity Demo
Author:
Maxis
Created:
5/25/1999
Updated:
3/15/2011
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
Streets of Sim City
User Rating

/5.0

Description: Streets of SimCity Demo

It's your city to cruise through or bruise through…check out your own
SimCity 2000 city or one of 50+ built-in cities, or take on opponents in
an urban free-for-all while skidding, bootlegging and blasting away.


Streets of SimCity
Maxis

P166 - 32MB RAM - Win95 - DirectX 3.0

It's your city to cruise through or bruise through…check out your own
SimCity 2000 city or one of 50+ built-in cities, or take on opponents in
an urban free-for-all while skidding, bootlegging and blasting away.
Speed through a sprawling metropolis or tackle one of Streets'
rim-rattling missions. On the Streets of SimCity, you set the road
rules. Network play over LAN, Internet, or modem.


Less Information
More Information »

Related Downloads

1 - Streets of SimCity Demo

Related Information