Note: FilePlanet is no longer being updated and is in the process of being archived.

Vindictus Client v1.45

Download Vindictus Client v1.45
VindictusSetupV145.exe
3,263.8 MB

File Info: Vindictus Client v1.45

Title:
Vindictus Client v1.45
Author:
Nexon
Created:
10/4/2010
Updated:
1/3/2012
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
Mabinogi Heroes
User Rating

/5.0

Description: Vindictus Client v1.45

Vindictus is a fast action MMORPG built on Valve's Source engine that offers unprecedented freedom of motion and smooth flowing combat unlike anything ever experienced in a free-to-play MMORPG.

Make an account here.

Related Downloads

1 - Vindictus Client v1.45

Related Information