DOOM 3 - Delta Lab Video #1 [Low]

Download DOOM 3 - Delta Lab Video #1 [Low]
doom3_deltalab_1.zip
31.2 MB

File Info: DOOM 3 - Delta Lab Video #1 [Low]

Title:
DOOM 3 - Delta Lab Video #1 [Low]
Author:
id Software & Ryan O'Donnell
Created:
8/4/2004
Updated:
8/4/2004
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
DOOM III
User Rating

/5.0

Description: DOOM 3 - Delta Lab Video #1 [Low]

What the Delta Lab lacks in nifty, new-age, features like switches, it makes for by being built with classic FPS deathmatch in mind. While playing, be sure to grab the mega health that spawns over the red spot on the floor in one of the rooms. As always, the shotgun is your friend and will be quite helpful if you happen to turn a corner into a foe. Keep it handy!

Related Information