Fight Night 2004 Gameplay Video #3

File Info: Fight Night 2004 Gameplay Video #3

Title:
Fight Night 2004 Gameplay Video #3
Author:
EA Games
Created:
2/17/2004
Updated:
2/17/2004
Downloads:
 
Also known as:
Fight Night, EA Sports Fight Night 2004
User Rating

/5.0

Description: Fight Night 2004 Gameplay Video #3

Built from the ground up to deliver all the drama and pageantry of a heavyweight title bout, EA Sports Fight Night 2004 is the most authentic boxing experience to date. This shows a segment of gameplay from the game.

Related Information